Reagan Kelley of Watertown-Mound Westonka ranks at or near the top in every category. (Carlos Gonzalez, Star Tribune)
ALL-AROUND
Reagan Kelley, Watertown-Myr/M-W 38.55
Laney Schwellenbach, East Ridge 38.275
Jackie Bergeron, St. Michael-Albertville 38.15
Britney Krumrei, Big Lake 38.1
Samantha Ernst, Forest Lake 37.575
Annabelle Speers, Hopkins 37.5
Abby Kryzer, Cambridge-Isanti 37.4
Sasha Thompson, Maple Grove 37.325
Elena Cantwell, Minnetonka 37.225
Abbey Bush, Mahtomedi 37.175
Maya Woods, Park Center 37.1
Liberty Quast, Stillwater 36.8
Autumn Grunewald, Big Lake 36.775
NyahSymone Britt, Hopkins 36.55
Sophia Larson, Blaine/Andover 36.5
Olivia Carter, Stillwater 36.6
Roshni Palaniswamy, Wayzata 36.45
Raegan Bryant, Monticello 36.35
Mikaela Lundvall, Wayzata 36.35
Anika Golla, Breck 36.25
Ellie Boettcher, Minnetonka 36.175
Ella Rhein, Chisago Lakes 36.15
Alexa Erzar, Rosemount 36.1
Sydney West, Anoka 36.1
Kylie Ufheil, Wayzata 36.075
Emma Hennessey, Becker 36.05
Aubrey Wilson, Cambridge-Isanti 36.05
Taylor McLean, Rosemount 36.0
Lauren Rodriguez, East Ridge 36.0
Annie Hjelle, Anoka 35.9
Leni DePauw, Hopkins 35.85
Alison Barber, Cambridge-Isanti 35.825
Jaelyn Sorenson, Elk River/Zimm 35.65
Sarah Gatlin, Anoka 35.6
Zoe Klocksien, Cambridge-Isanti 35.55
Audrey Strike, Buffalo 35.55
Lauren Woelfel, Becker 35.525
Cecily Fager, Anoka 35.4
Sadie Zachman, Rogers 35.4
Ella Erickson, Lakeville South 35.325
Karli Kirk, Becker 35.325
Amber Grunewald, Big Lake 35.3
Gracyn Lehner, White Bear Lake 35.25
Alisha Grue, Monticello 35.10
Kelly Ufheil, Wayzata 35.0
VAULT
Reagan Kelley, Watertown-Myr/M-W 9.8
Jackie Bergeron, St. Michael-Alb. 9.65
Liberty Quast, Stillwater 9.65
NyahSymone Britt, Hopkins 9.6
Olivia Carter, Stillwater 9.6
Samantha Ernst, Forest Lake 9.6
Sophia Larson, Blaine/Andover 9.6
Britney Krumrei, Big Lake 9.55
Laney Schwellenbach, East Ridge 9.6
Maya Woods, Park Center 9.5
Abbey Bush, Mahtomedi 9.475
Emma Hennessey, Becker 9.475
Sasha Thompson, Maple Grove 9.475
Lauren Rodriguez, East Ridge 9.45
Annabelle Speers, Hopkins 9.45
Elena Cantwell, Minnetonka 9.425
Raegan Bryant, Monticello 9.4
Autumn Grunewald, Big Lake 9.4
Karli Kirk, Becker 9.4
Emma Oden, Farmington 9.4
Ella Rhein, Chisago Lakes 9.4
Jaelyn Sorenson, Elk River/Zimm 9.4
Anika Golla, Breck 9.35
Abby Kryzer, Cambridge-Isanti 9.35
Elly Stamp, Forest Lake 9.35
Lauren Hansen, Monticello 9.3
Roshni Palaniswamy, Wayzata 9.3
Faith Green, Rosemount 9.275
Lauren Rodriguez, East Ridge 9.275
Alison Barber, Cambridge-Isanti 9.25
Elly Stamp, Forest Lake 9.25
Adalyn Anderson, Rosemount 9.2
Katelyn McDowell, Stillwater 9.2
Audrey Strike, Buffalo 9.2
Annie Hjelle, Anoka 9.175
Avarie Otto, Rosemount 9.175
Sarah Gatlin, Anoka 9.15
Reagan Wahnschaffe, Monticello 9.15
Bentley Hendrickson, Minnetonka 9.125
Gracyn Lehner, White Bear Lake 9.125
Jaeleigh Eklund, Eagan 9.1
Makenna Coen, Wayzata 9.1
Alisha Grue, Monticello 9.1
Ella Millo, Wayzata 9.1
Gwen Paolello, Eagan 9.1
Sydney West, Anoka 9.1
Sienna Zepeda, Monticello 9.1
UNEVEN BARS
Britney Krumrei, Big Lake 9.625
Emma Callahan, Minnetonka 9.6
Reagan Kelley, Watertown-Myr/M-W 9.6
Annabelle Speers, Hopkins 9.6
Abbey Bush, Mahtomedi 9.55
Raegan Bryant, Monticello 9.55
Laney Schwellenbach, East Ridge 9.55
Samantha Ernst, Forest Lake 9.5
Ellie Boettcher, Minnetonka 9.45
Lucy Pentilla, Simley 9.45
Jackie Bergeron, St. Michael-Albertville 9.425
Lauren Hansen, Monticello 9.35
Abby Kryzer, Cambridge-Isanti 9.35
Mikaela Lundvall, Wayzata 9.35
Lauren Woelfel, Becker 9.325
Kylie Ufheil, Wayzata 9.3
Alana Becklund, Monticello 9.275
Taylor McLean, Rosemount 9.25
Karli Kirk, Becker 9.2
Elena Cantwell, Minnetonka 9.15
Autumn Grunewald, Big Lake 9.15
Alisha Grue, Monticello 9.1
Sydney West, Anoka 9.1
Emma Hennessey, Becker 9.05
Sophia Larson, Blaine/Andover 9.0
Liberty Quast, Stillwater 9.0
Maya Woods, Park Center 9.0
Sasha Thompson, Maple Grove 8.95
Aubrey Wilson, Cambridge-Isanti 8.9
Makenna Coen, Wayzata 8.85
Brooklyn Hansen, Monticello 8.85
Addy Mueller, White Bear Lake 8.85
Sadie Zachman, Rogers 8.85
Amber Grunewald, Big Lake 8.825
Jaeleigh Eklund, Eagan 8.8
Annie Hjelle, Anoka 8.8
Lauren Rodriguez, East Ridge 8.8
Kinsley Taylor, Farmington 8.8
Zoe Klocksien, Cambridge-Isanti 8.775
Katie Goracke, Big Lake 8.75
Karli Kirk, Becker 8.7
Alison Barber, Cambridge-Isanti 8.65
Amelia Bonnet, Forest Lake 8.65
Anika Golla, Breck 8.65
Roshni Palaniswamy, Wayzata 8.65
Cecily Fager, Anoka 8.625
BALANCE BEAM
Reagan Kelley, Watertown-Myr/M-W 9.775
Sydney Martin, Elk River 9.7
Laney Schwellenbach, East Ridge 9.6
Aubrey Wilson, Cambridge-Isanti 9.6
Jackie Bergeron, St. Michael-Alb. 9.55
Britney Krumrei, Big Lake 9.55
Ella Rhein, Chisago Lakes 9.5
Abby Kryzer, Cambridge-Isanti 9.475
Sadie Zachman, Rogers 9.475
Samantha Ernst, Forest Lake 9.45
Cecily Fager, Anoka 9.45
Sasha Thompson, Maple Grove 9.45
Bella Germinaro, East Ridge 9.425
Olivia Carter, Stillwater 9.4
Alexa Erzar, Rosemount 9.4
Erin Jonason, Rogers 9.4
Evelyn Johnson, Stillwater 9.4
Autumn Grunewald, Big Lake 9.375
Gwen Paolello, Eagan 9.375
Ella Millo, Wayzata 9.35
Alison Barber, Cambridge-Isanti 9.35
Jaeleigh Eklund, Eagan 9.325
Lauren Woelfel, Becker 9.325
Kylie McLenighan, Edina 9.3
Sydney West, Anoka 9.3
Maddie Sanders, Watertown-Myr/M-W 9.325
Leni DePauw, Hopkins 9.3
Katelyn McDowell, Stillwater 9.3
Elena Cantwell, Minnetonka 9.275
Annie Hjelle, Anoka 9.275
Olivia Carter, Stillwater 9.25
Ellie Boettcher, Minnetonka 9.225
Marissa Dennis, Wayzata 9.225
Kaylee Dehmer, Buffalo 9.225
Sophia Larson, Blaine/Andover 9.225
Taylor McLean, Rosemount 9.225
Roshni Palaniswamy, Wayzata 9.225
Margo Bruner, Mahtomedi 9.2
Karli Kirk, Becker 9.2
Zoe Klocksien, Cambridge-Isanti 9.2
Sophie Mahnke, Rogers 9.2
Maya Woods, Park Center 9.2
Brooklyn Hansen, Monticello 9.15
Mikaela Lundvall, Wayzata 9.15
Ally Rekstad, Elk River/Zimm 9.15
Audrey Strike, Buffalo 9.15
Grace Vasil, Blaine/Andover 9.15
Anika Golla, Breck 9.125
Abbey Bush, Mahtomedi 9.1
Maris Dennis, Wayzata 9.1
Grace McCrone, Big Lake 9.1
Mackenzie Nenn, Forest Lake 9.1
Lauryn Perry, St. Francis 9.1
NyahSymone Britt, Hopkins 9.1
Reagan Wahnschaffe, Monticello 9.075
Cayla Cavanaugh, Breck 9.05
Sarah Gatlin, Anoka 9.05
Jocelyn Hansen, Eagan 9.05
Amelia Sell, Rosemount 9.05
Amber Grunewald, Big Lake 9.025
Gracyn Lehner, White Bear Lake 9.025
Annabelle Speers, Hopkins 9.025
Lydia Field, Buffalo 9.0
Macyn Hins, Farmington 9.0
Maren Laurent, Rosemount 9.0
Maddie McCabe, Watertown-Myr/M-W 9.0
Kayla Reid, St. Francis 9.0
FLOOR EXERCISE
Jackie Bergeron, St. Michael-Alb. 9.75
Britney Krumrei, Big Lake 9.7
Laney Schwellenbach, East Ridge 9.7
Sasha Thompson, Maple Grove 9.65
Ellie Boettcher, Minnetonka 9.6
Maya Woods, Park Center 9.575
Raegan Bryant, Monticello 9.55
Reagan Kelley, Watertown-Myr/M-W 9.55
Emma Callahan, Minnetonka 9.5
Alexa Erzar, Rosemount 9.5
Faith Green, Rosemount 9.5
Amber Grunewald, Big Lake 9.5
Mikaela Lundvall, Wayzata 9.5
Ella Rhein, Chisago Lakes 9.5
Annabelle Speers, Hopkins 9.5
Kaylee Dehmer, Buffalo 9.45
Gracyn Lehner, White Bear Lake 9.45
Roshni Palaniswamy, Wayzata 9.45
Ella Rhein, Chisago Lakes 9.45
Lauren Rodriguez, East Ridge 9.45
Reagan Wahnschaffe, Monticello 9.45
Sadie Zachman, Rogers 9.45
Olivia Carter, Stillwater 9.4
Allie Goracke, Big Lake 9.4
Macyn Hins, Farmington 9.4
Kylee Loren, Anoka 9.4
Maddie McCabe, Watertown-Myr/M-W 9.4
Madilyn Tucker, Elk River/Zim 9.4
Lauren Hansen, Monticello 9.375
Annie Hjelle, Anoka 9.375
Lauren Woelfel, Becker 9.375
Leni DePauw, Hopkins 9.35
Hailey Henry, Forest Lake 9.35
Audrey Strike, Buffalo 9.35
Aubrey Wilson, Cambridge-Isanti 9.35
Avarie Otto, Rosemount 9.325
Gwen Paolello, Eagan 9.325
Alyssa Brendel, Anoka 9.3
Ashley Lynner, Simley 9.3
Sydney Martin, Elk River/Zimm 9.3
Katelyn McDowell, Stillwater 9.3
Keira Murphy, Mpls. Southwest 9.3
Ally Rekstad, Elk River/Zimm 9.3
Kylie Ufheil, Wayzata 9.3
Emma Hennessey, Becker 9.275
Alison Barber, Cambridge-Isanti 9.25
Alisha Grue, Monticello 9.25
Autumn Grunewald, Big Lake 9.25
Abby Kryzer, Cambridge-Isanti 9.25
Sophia Larson, Blaine/Andover 9.25
Grace Vasil, Blaine/Andover 9.25
Abbey Bush, Mahtomedi 9.225
Margo Bruner, Mahtomedi 9.2
Lydia Field, Buffalo 9.2
Anika Golla, Breck 9.2
Maddie Skubic, Rogers 9.2
Amelia Bonnet, Forest Lake 9.15
Bella Kuschel, Becker 9.15
Alyssa Fleahman, Elk River/Zimm 9.15
Allie Lu, Big Lake 9.15
Madison Moeller, Mahtomedi 9.15
Avarie Otto, Rosemount 9.15
Audrey Pyle, Mpls. Southwest 9.15
Jaelyn Sorenson, Elk River/Zimm 9.15
Erin Steinman, Mahtomedi 9.15
Kylie Ufheil, Wayzata 9.15
Sienna Zpedea, Monticello 9.125
Lillian Bonsante, Becker 9.1
Jaeleigh Eklund, Eagan 9.1
Samantha Ernst, Forest Lake 9.1
Kylie McLenighan, Edina 9.1
Cayla Cavanaugh, Breck 9.075
Sarah Gatlin, Anoka 9.05
Ella Millo, Wayzata 9.05
Sydney West, Anoka 9.05
Darby Zoia, Breck 9.05
Amy Lund, Minnetonka 9.0
Evelyn Mielke, Watertown-Mayer/M-W 9.0
Roshni Palaniswamy, Wayzata 9.0
Tag(s): Home